Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 21:38, 28 April 2016
128 bytes added
,
21:38, 28 April 2016
Despite being a "dwarvish delicacy" Dwarf doesn't approve of Lemon Stones
Line 243:
Line 243:
|Stone
|Stone
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
+
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Lemon_Stone.png|center]]
+
|Lemon Stone
+
|Some claim the powdered crystal is a dwarvish delicacy.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|}
|}
Azurren
6
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version