Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 02:03, 30 April 2016
331 bytes added
,
02:03, 30 April 2016
Added giftable recipes escargot and lobster bisque, formatted table to include heart level of recipes.
Line 502:
Line 502:
After reaching three hearts with '''Willy''' he will begin to send you recipes in the mail.
After reaching three hearts with '''Willy''' he will begin to send you recipes in the mail.
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
!Heart Level
!Recipe
!Recipe
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
+
|3 Hearts
|{{name|Chowder|size=32}}
|{{name|Chowder|size=32}}
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
Line 510:
Line 512:
-Willy
-Willy
|-
|-
+
|5 Hearts
+
|{{name|Escargot|size=32}}
+
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
+
+
-Willy
+
|-
+
|7 Hearts
|{{name|Fish Stew|size=32}}
|{{name|Fish Stew|size=32}}
+
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
+
+
-Willy
+
|-
+
|9 Hearts
+
|{{name|Lobster Bisque|size=32}}
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
|I'd like to share an ol' cooking recipe my pappy used to make. It's important the fish is FRESH.
KThomas14
52
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version