Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Diamond
(view source)
Revision as of 15:32, 23 June 2016
172 bytes added
,
15:32, 23 June 2016
→Quests
Line 56:
Line 56:
| [[Jodi]]
| [[Jodi]]
| 2250 Gold, Makes Jodi happy.
| 2250 Gold, Makes Jodi happy.
+
|-
+
| Delivery
+
| 2 Days
+
| I'd like to put a Diamond under my pillow. Please deliver it some time today. -Clint
+
| Diamond (1)
+
| [[Clint]]
+
| 2250 Gold, Clint will be pleased.
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxMinerals}}[[Category:Gems]]
{{NavboxMinerals}}[[Category:Gems]]
Sometimesdee
5
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version