Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 01:30, 3 July 2016
No change in size
,
01:30, 3 July 2016
m
→Best
Line 753:
Line 753:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png|center]]
+
|[[Frozen Tear]]
+
|A crystal fabled to be the frozen tears of a yeti.
+
|[[Minerals#Gems|Minerals]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Obsidian.png|center]]
|[[File:Obsidian.png|center]]
Line 760:
Line 766:
|{{name|Magma Geode}}
|{{name|Magma Geode}}
{{name|Omni Geode}}
{{name|Omni Geode}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sashimi.png|center]]
−
|[[Sashimi]]
−
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|
−
{{name|Fish|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center]]
|[[File:Pumpkin Soup.png|center]]
Line 776:
Line 775:
{{name|Milk|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Frozen Tear
.png|center]]
+
|[[File:
Sashimi
.png|center]]
−
|[[
Frozen Tear
]]
+
|[[
Sashimi
]]
−
|
A crystal fabled to be the frozen tears of a yeti
.
+
|
Raw fish sliced into thin pieces
.
−
|[[
Minerals#Gems|Minerals]] - [[The Mines
]]
+
|[[
Cooking
]]
|
|
+
{{name|Fish|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Void Egg.png|center]]
|[[File:Void Egg.png|center]]
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version