Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 22:58, 4 October 2016
174 bytes added
,
22:58, 4 October 2016
→Like
Line 646:
Line 646:
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy_Rose.png|center]]
+
|[[Fairy Rose]]
+
|An old folk legend suggests that the sweet smell of this flower attracts fairies.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall#Crops|Fall]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 733:
Line 739:
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|
|
+
|-
|}
|}
Chaomanu
74
edits