Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ruby
(view source)
Revision as of 04:44, 12 October 2016
163 bytes added
,
04:44, 12 October 2016
→Quests
:
Add one I just encountered
Line 42:
Line 42:
| [[Kent]]
| [[Kent]]
| 750 Gold, Makes Kent happy.
| 750 Gold, Makes Kent happy.
+
|-
+
| Delivery
+
| 2 Days
+
| I need a ruby to power my latest invention. It's the ONLY thing that will work! -Maru
+
| Ruby (1)
+
| [[Maru]]
+
| 750 Gold, Makes Maru happy.
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxMinerals}}[[Category:Gems]]
{{NavboxMinerals}}[[Category:Gems]]
Matthew
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version