Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pumpkin Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 23:09, 20 February 2017
44 bytes added
,
23:09, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 24:
Line 24:
!Harvest
!Harvest
!Sells For
!Sells For
+
!Restores
!Used In
!Used In
|-
|-
Line 33:
Line 34:
|[[File:Pumpkin Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Pumpkin Stage 6.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Pumpkin
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Pumpkin||
32}}
|{{Price|320}}
|{{Price|320}}
|-
|-
Line 43:
Line 44:
|{{Price|480}}
|{{Price|480}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"
|
+
| rowspan=
"2"|''Inedible''
−
{|
+
| rowspan="
2
"
style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Autumn's Bounty}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup}}{{name|Pumpkin Pie}}{{name|Jack-O-Lantern}}{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}<br />{{Bundle|Quality Crops}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Autumn's Bounty}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup}}{{name|Pumpkin Pie}}{{name|Jack-O-Lantern}}{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}<br />{{Bundle|Quality Crops}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Days
|1 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,728
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version