Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fiber
(view source)
Revision as of 00:31, 5 May 2017
46 bytes added
,
00:31, 5 May 2017
→Buildings
Line 98:
Line 98:
==Buildings==
==Buildings==
−
Fiber is
used in
a
building
purchased from the [[Wizard's Tower]].
+
Fiber is
required to build
a
[[Junimo Hut]],
purchased from the [[Wizard's Tower]].
+
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 106:
Line 107:
!Size
!Size
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
+
|
<span id="Junimo Hut">
[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
</span>
|[[Junimo Hut]]
|[[Junimo Hut]]
|Junimos will harvest crops around the hut for you.
|Junimos will harvest crops around the hut for you.
|{{Price|20000}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
|{{Price|20000}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
−
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''<br />[[File:Marker3x2.png|center
|3x2
]]
+
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''<br />[[File:Marker3x2.png|center]]
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,321
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version