Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 25 August 2017
282 bytes added
,
00:27, 25 August 2017
m
→Buildings
Line 155:
Line 155:
!Cost
!Cost
!Size
!Size
+
|-
+
|id="Silo"|[[File:Silo.png|72px|center]]
+
|[[Silo]]
+
|Allows you to cut and store grass for feed. Holds up to 240 pieces of [[hay]].
+
|{{price|100}}{{name|Stone|100}}{{name|Clay|10}}{{name|Copper Bar|5}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x3'''<br />[[File:Marker3x3.png|center|3x3]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
|[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version