Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 23:06, 1 March 2016
259 bytes added
,
23:06, 1 March 2016
→Good
Line 140:
Line 140:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Pumpkin.png]]
|[[File:Pumpkin.png]]
Line 145:
Line 146:
|A seasonal favorite.
|A seasonal favorite.
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|Spaghetti
|Spaghetti
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
−
|[[The Saloon]]
+
|[[The Saloon]]
/[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|Salad
|Salad
|A healthy garden salad.
|A healthy garden salad.
+
|[[The Saloon]]/[[Cooking]]
|
|
{{name|Leek|1}}
{{name|Leek|1}}
Line 162:
Line 168:
|Fried Calamari
|Fried Calamari
|It's so chewy.
|It's so chewy.
+
|[[Cooking]]
|
|
{{name|Squid|1}}
{{name|Squid|1}}
Line 171:
Line 178:
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Line 176:
Line 184:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Baked Fish.png]]
+
|Baked Fish
+
|Baked fish on a bed of herbs.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Sunfish|1}}
+
{{name|Bream|1}}
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Darth Katze
107
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version