Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oasis
(view source)
Revision as of 23:58, 2 December 2019
242 bytes added
,
23:58, 2 December 2019
→Fixed Stock
Line 14:
Line 14:
==Fixed Stock==
==Fixed Stock==
−
The Oasis sells these items every day.
+
The Oasis sells these items every day
. The random shirt is always one of the shirts that can be chosen during character creation at the start of the game
.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 46:
Line 46:
|{{Description|Seasonal Plant}}
|{{Description|Seasonal Plant}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|''Varies''
+
|[[Tailoring|Random shirt]]
+
|''Varies''
+
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{price|1000}}
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,659
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version