Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 02:10, 12 June 2020
52 bytes added
,
02:10, 12 June 2020
→Schedule
Line 640:
Line 640:
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
+
|-
+
|8:10 PM
+
|Arrives at the [[Farmhouse|the farm]].
|-
|-
|10:00 PM
|10:00 PM
Rissa
3
edits