Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 21:38, 4 March 2016
50 bytes added
,
21:38, 4 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 155:
Line 155:
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the refrigerator
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the refrigerator
|}
|}
−
'''Tuesday'''
'''Tuesday'''
Line 169:
Line 168:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|3:20 PM
+
|Leaves his bedroom goes to kitchen
+
|-
|}
|}
Altatei
2
edits