Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 09:51, 5 March 2016
110 bytes added
,
09:51, 5 March 2016
→Bad
Line 181:
Line 181:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 186:
Line 187:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|n/a
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 194:
Line 196:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
+
|Sashimi
+
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Fish|1}}
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits