Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 09:31, 6 March 2016
195 bytes added
,
09:31, 6 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 62:
Line 62:
|Goes up to his apartment.
|Goes up to his apartment.
|}
|}
+
'''Monday'''
'''Monday'''
Line 68:
Line 69:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
9:00 AM
−
|
+
|
Inside clinic, behind the front desk.
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaving clinic to go to garden left of town square.
+
|-
+
|12:40 PM
+
|In the garden left of town square.
+
|-
+
|5:30 PM
+
|Heads back to clinic.
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits