Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 9 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
05:25, 9 March 2016
m
→Good
:
Added All Milk to table.
Line 442:
Line 442:
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
*Except for Quartz
*Except for Quartz
−
'''[[Animals|All Milk]]'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 450:
Line 449:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Milk.png]]
+
|'''[[Animals#Barn Animals|All Milk]]'''
+
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png]]
|[[File:Leek.png]]
Mentaljen
145
edits