Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 12:08, 8 August 2023
58 bytes added
,
12:08, 8 August 2023
m
→Cutscenes
Line 706:
Line 706:
| linusMoneyGone
| linusMoneyGone
| ??? (seems to be unused)
| ??? (seems to be unused)
+
|-
+
| marucomet
+
| Maru Comet scene from her 14 heart event
|-
|-
| plane
| plane
Miihau
3
edits