Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 19:48, 20 March 2016
139 bytes added
,
19:48, 20 March 2016
→Worst
Line 986:
Line 986:
|Gooey.
|Gooey.
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
−
|
any
Fruit
+
|
Any
Fruit
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strange_Bun.png]]
+
|Strange Bun
+
|What's inside?
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Periwinkle|1}}
+
{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Liltroya099
3
edits