Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 04:16, 23 March 2016
208 bytes added
,
04:16, 23 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 80:
Line 80:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dwarvish Helm.png|center]]
+
|[[Dwarvish Helm]]
+
|It's one of the helmets commonly worn by dwarves. The thick metal plating protects them from falling debris and stalactites.
+
|[[Artifacts|Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Emerald.png|center]]
|[[File:Emerald.png|center]]
Talamar1
6
edits