Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Cave
(view source)
Revision as of 21:04, 25 June 2016
483 bytes added
,
21:04, 25 June 2016
m
→Fruit Bats
:
Added the proper format for Apricot
Line 188:
Line 188:
{{name|Jelly}}
{{name|Jelly}}
|-
|-
−
|
}
+
|
[[File:Apricot.png]]
+
|[[Apricot]]
+
|A tender little fruit with a rock-hard pit.
+
|
+
Grown from [[Fruit Trees]] on the farm in the [[Spring]].
+
+
[[Cave]]
+
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
−
|Apricot
+
|
[[File:
Apricot
.png|32px|link=]]||50g
|-
|-
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
Line 198:
Line 205:
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
|75g
|75g
+
|}
+
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
+
{|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
+
{{energy|38}}
+
{{health|17}}
+
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
+
{{energy|53}}
+
{{health|23}}
+
|{{Quality|Apricot|gold|32}}
+
{{energy|68}}
+
{{health|30}}
+
|}
+
|{{name|Artisan Bundle}}
+
{{name|Fruit Salad}}
+
|-
|}
|}
NTF42
14
edits