Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 10:53, 8 October 2016
30 bytes added
,
10:53, 8 October 2016
→Schedule
Line 51:
Line 51:
|Starts Leaving Home
|Starts Leaving Home
|-
|-
−
|10:30
PM
+
|10:30
AM
|Arrives at [[Marnie's Ranch]]
|Arrives at [[Marnie's Ranch]]
|-
|-
−
|11:30
PM
+
|11:30
AM
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]]
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]]
|-
|-
−
|11:50
PM
+
|11:50
AM
|Stands under big tree, north in [[Cindersap Forest]]
|Stands under big tree, north in [[Cindersap Forest]]
+
|-
+
|05:00 PM
+
|Leaves big tree
|}
|}
|}
|}
Marjolein200
22
edits