Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 04:37, 14 December 2016
108 bytes removed
,
04:37, 14 December 2016
→Hate
:
Removed stone from hates (Universal dislike)
Line 812:
Line 812:
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|Varies
|Varies
−
|-
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,542
edits