Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 1 April 2017
No change in size
,
21:06, 1 April 2017
m
→Like
:
sort order
Line 234:
Line 234:
|A bar of pure gold.
|A bar of pure gold.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
+
|[[Quartz]]
+
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|
|
|-
|-
Line 240:
Line 246:
|A fearsome predator that will eat almost anything it can cram into its mouth.
|A fearsome predator that will eat almost anything it can cram into its mouth.
|[[Fish#Fish Types|Fishing]]
|[[Fish#Fish Types|Fishing]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
−
|[[Quartz]]
−
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|
|
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,555
edits