Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 01:29, 30 September 2018
160 bytes added
,
01:29, 30 September 2018
→Special
:
add junimo kart
Line 940:
Line 940:
|[[Soda Machine]]
|[[Soda Machine]]
|Complete the [[Joja Community Development Form]]
|Complete the [[Joja Community Development Form]]
+
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Arcade02.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Junimo Kart Arcade System]]
+
|Beat "Progress Mode" of [[Junimo Kart]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,878
edits