Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fish
(view source)
Revision as of 00:49, 4 October 2018
288 bytes added
,
00:49, 4 October 2018
→Legendary Fish
:
transclusion tags
Line 793:
Line 793:
!Base XP
!Base XP
|-
|-
+
<section begin="Crimsonfish" />
|[[File:Crimsonfish.png|center]]
|[[File:Crimsonfish.png|center]]
|[[Crimsonfish]]
|[[Crimsonfish]]
Line 804:
Line 805:
|19-21
|19-21
|95 mixed
|95 mixed
−
|170
+
|170
<section end="Crimsonfish" />
|-
|-
+
<section begin="Angler" />
|[[File:Angler.png|center]]
|[[File:Angler.png|center]]
|[[Angler]]
|[[Angler]]
Line 817:
Line 819:
|17-19
|17-19
|85 smooth
|85 smooth
−
|155
+
|155
<section end="Angler" />
|-
|-
+
<section begin="Legend" />
|[[File:Legend.png|center]]
|[[File:Legend.png|center]]
|[[Legend]]
|[[Legend]]
Line 830:
Line 833:
|49-51
|49-51
|110 mixed
|110 mixed
−
|198
+
|198
<section end="Legend" />
|-
|-
+
<section begin="Glacierfish" />
|[[File:Glacierfish.png|center]]
|[[File:Glacierfish.png|center]]
|[[Glacierfish]]
|[[Glacierfish]]
Line 843:
Line 847:
|26-28
|26-28
|100 mixed
|100 mixed
−
|181
+
|181
<section end="Glacierfish" />
|-
|-
+
<section begin="Mutant Carp" />
|[[File:Mutant Carp.png|center]]
|[[File:Mutant Carp.png|center]]
|[[Mutant Carp]]
|[[Mutant Carp]]
Line 856:
Line 861:
|35-37
|35-37
|80 dart
|80 dart
−
|148
+
|148
<section end="Mutant Carp" />
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,728
edits