Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 18:39, 2 March 2016
406 bytes removed
,
18:39, 2 March 2016
→Shop Inventory
Line 42:
Line 42:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|300g
|300g
−
|-
−
|
−
|House Plant
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|House Plant
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Dark Couch
−
|Can be placed inside 0your house.
−
|2500g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Oak Bench
−
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|750g
|-
|-
|
|
Line 79:
Line 59:
|-
|-
|
|
−
|Wooden Brazier Recipe
|Wooden Brazier Recipe
|Blueprints for crafting a Wooden Brazier.
|Blueprints for crafting a Wooden Brazier.
|250g
|250g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Stone Brazier Recipe
−
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Brazier.
−
|400g
|-
|-
|
|
Line 107:
Line 81:
|Stone Floor Recipe
|Stone Floor Recipe
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Floor.
|Blueprints for crafting a Stone Floor.
−
|500g
−
|-
−
|
−
|Stepping Stone Path Floor Recipe
−
|Blueprints for crafting a Stepping Stone Path Floor.
|500g
|500g
|-
|-
Kontnax
9
edits