Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 19:44, 2 March 2016
158 bytes added
,
19:44, 2 March 2016
→Bad
:
pizza
Line 170:
Line 170:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 180:
Line 181:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|-
+
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|Pizza
+
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
{{name|Cheese|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits