Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 22:42, 2 March 2016
108 bytes added
,
22:42, 2 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 94:
Line 94:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png]]
+
|Salmonberry
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
+
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Farmergirl
1
edit