Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 21:18, 25 September 2020
59 bytes added
,
21:18, 25 September 2020
m
added to fall friday schedule, 5pm leaves pierres
Line 370:
Line 370:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|5:00 PM
+
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store]], walks home
|-
|-
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
Mlclm
1
edit