Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Foraging
(view source)
Revision as of 19:54, 3 March 2016
337 bytes added
,
19:54, 3 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
!Level 3
!Level 3
!Level 4
!Level 4
−
!Level 5
+
!
class="skilltableend" |
Level 5
|-
|-
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
Line 44:
Line 44:
!Level 8
!Level 8
!Level 9
!Level 9
−
!Level 10
+
!
colspan=2 |
Level 10
|-
|-
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
Line 50:
Line 50:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
| class="skillsubheader" |Crafting Recipes:
−
| class="
skillsubheader
" |
Choose a profession
:
+
| class="
skillsubheaderten
" |
Tapper:
+
| class="skillsubheaderten" |Tracker
:
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
Line 58:
Line 59:
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
+
{{name|Warp Totem Mountains}}
|rowspan=2|
|rowspan=2|
−
|
+
{{name
|
Rain Totem}}
+
+
|{{name|Lumberjack}}
+
Normal trees occasionally drop hardwood.
+
|{{name|Botanist}}
+
Foraged items are always gold quality.
+
|-
+
|{{name|Tapper}}
+
Syrup is worth 25% more.
+
|{{name|Tracker}}
+
Locations of foragable items are revealed.
|-
|-
−
|
|}
|}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits