Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 14:15, 25 December 2020
173 bytes added
,
14:15, 25 December 2020
→2020
:
Added 1.5.1
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-1-patch-notes/ Stardew Valley 1.5.1 Patch Notes]
+
|December 24, 2020
+
|Patch notes for the 1.5.1 bug-fix update on PC. .
|-
|-
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-update-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5 Update out now on PC!]
|[https://www.stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-1-5-update-out-now-on-pc/ Stardew Valley 1.5 Update out now on PC!]
Odin
184
edits