Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie's Ranch
(view source)
Revision as of 12:25, 30 December 2020
202 bytes added
,
12:25, 30 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
{{Spoiler}}
{{Infobox location
{{Infobox location
|mapx = 142
|mapx = 142
Line 50:
Line 51:
|{{Description|Ornamental Hay Bale}}
|{{Description|Ornamental Hay Bale}}
|data-sort-value="00250"|{{price|250}}
|data-sort-value="00250"|{{price|250}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Golden Egg.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Golden Egg]]
+
|{{description|Golden Egg}}<br />''Becomes available once achieved 100% total completion''
+
|data-sort-value="100000"|{{price|100000}}
|}
|}
Vkhomas
10
edits