Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 19:55, 4 March 2016
No change in size
,
19:55, 4 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 106:
Line 106:
|Tiger Trout
|Tiger Trout
|A rare hybrid trout that cannot bear offspring of its own.
|A rare hybrid trout that cannot bear offspring of its own.
−
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Red Mullet.png]]
−
|Red Mullet
−
|Long ago these were kept as pets.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
Line 144:
Line 139:
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
+
|-
+
|[[File:Red Mullet.png]]
+
|Red Mullet
+
|Long ago these were kept as pets.
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Smallmouth_Bass.png]]
|[[File:Smallmouth_Bass.png]]
Alastir07
0
edits