Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 21:43, 4 March 2016
164 bytes added
,
21:43, 4 March 2016
→Best
Line 406:
Line 406:
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
Line 411:
Line 412:
|A rare and valuable gem.
|A rare and valuable gem.
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
|[[Minerals|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Gold Bar.png]]
|[[File:Gold Bar.png]]
Line 416:
Line 418:
|A bar of pure gold.
|A bar of pure gold.
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png]]
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png]]
Line 421:
Line 424:
|A bar of pure iridium.
|A bar of pure iridium.
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
|[[Minerals|Minerals#Refined]] - [[Furnace]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
Line 426:
Line 430:
|It's fully charged with precious energy.
|It's fully charged with precious energy.
|[[Lightning Rod]]
|[[Lightning Rod]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Cauliflower.png]]
+
|Cauliflower
+
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|}
|}
−
===Good===
===Good===
Bitter
109
edits