Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clay
(view source)
Revision as of 00:56, 19 January 2021
265 bytes added
,
00:56, 19 January 2021
→Recipes
:
Adding Deluxe Retaining Soil to the recipes
Line 37:
Line 37:
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Retaining Soil.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Retaining Soil]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Retaining Soil}}
+
|{{name|Stone|5}}{{name|Fiber|3}}{{name|Clay|1}}
+
|[[File:Island Trader Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Island Trader]] for {{name|Cinder Shard|50|class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
SpringTragedyComet
69
edits