Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fertilizer
(view source)
Revision as of 19:19, 30 April 2021
176 bytes added
,
19:19, 30 April 2021
→Crop Quality Ratios
:
Added level 14 values as Qi Seasoning on Farmer's Lunch can create a +4 Farming buff.
Line 180:
Line 180:
|-
|-
| 13 || 34% || 39% || 27% || 1.23
| 13 || 34% || 39% || 27% || 1.23
+
|-
+
| 14 || 30% || 41% || 29% || 1.25
|}
|}
Line 217:
Line 219:
|-
|-
| 13 || 12% || 36% || 52% || 1.35
| 13 || 12% || 36% || 52% || 1.35
+
|-
+
| 14 || 11% || 33% || 56% || 1.36
|}
|}
Line 254:
Line 258:
|-
|-
| 13 || 6% || 17% || 77% || 1.43
| 13 || 6% || 17% || 77% || 1.43
+
|-
+
| 14 || 4% || 13% || 82% || 1.44
|}
|}
Line 292:
Line 298:
|-
|-
| 13 || 0% || 0% || 49% || 51% || 1.76
| 13 || 0% || 0% || 49% || 51% || 1.76
+
|-
+
| 14 || 0% || 0% || 46% || 55% || 1.77
|}
|}
Dunebug
9
edits