Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 20:37, 5 March 2016
120 bytes added
,
20:37, 5 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 199:
Line 199:
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
+
|Strawberry
+
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Darth Katze
107
edits