Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 04:41, 6 March 2016
107 bytes added
,
04:41, 6 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 134:
Line 134:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bream.png]]
+
|Bream
+
|A fairly common river fish that becomes active at night
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png]]
|[[File:Coral.png]]
Dayntee
18
edits