Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 06:39, 6 March 2016
82 bytes added
,
06:39, 6 March 2016
→Good
Line 276:
Line 276:
|The flagship product of [[Joja Corporation]].
|The flagship product of [[Joja Corporation]].
|[[Fish|Fishing]], 75g [[The Saloon|Saloon]] Vending Machine
|[[Fish|Fishing]], 75g [[The Saloon|Saloon]] Vending Machine
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Egg.png]]
+
|Egg
+
|A regular white chicken egg
+
|[[Animals|Chickens]]
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
Dayntee
18
edits