Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 22:38, 17 October 2021
132 bytes removed
,
22:38, 17 October 2021
Undo revision 128080 by
Wong
(
talk
) Dino Eggs are covered under "All Artifacts"
Line 598:
Line 598:
|{{Description|Dandelion}}
|{{Description|Dandelion}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Dinosaur Egg.png|center]]
−
|[[Dinosaur Egg]]
−
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
−
|[[Artifact#Dinosaur|Artifact]] - [[Dinosaur]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Ginger.png|center]]
|[[File:Ginger.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,461
edits