Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 05:48, 7 March 2016
143 bytes added
,
05:48, 7 March 2016
→Good
Line 107:
Line 107:
|Sweet Pea
|Sweet Pea
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
+
|[[
Foraging#Summer|
Foraging]] -
[[
Summer
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 113:
Line 113:
|Spaghetti
|Spaghetti
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
−
|[[The Saloon]]
/
[[Cooking]]
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
Line 128:
Line 129:
|Corn
|Corn
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
−
|[[Crops|Farming]] - Summer/Fall
+
|[[Crops
#Corn
|Farming]] -
[[
Summer
]]
/
[[
Fall
]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|Salad
|Salad
|A healthy garden salad.
|A healthy garden salad.
−
|[[The Saloon]]
/
[[Cooking]]
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|
|
{{name|Leek|1}}
{{name|Leek|1}}
Line 142:
Line 145:
|Pizza
|Pizza
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
−
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
Line 151:
Line 155:
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Bee House|Bee House]]
−
|
n/a
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png]]
Line 157:
Line 161:
|It looks spreadable.
|It looks spreadable.
|[[Artisan Goods#Mayonnaise Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Mayonnaise Machine|Mayonnaise Machine]]
−
|
n/a
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|Blue Jazz
|Blue Jazz
|This flower grows in a sphere to invite as many butterflies as possible.
|This flower grows in a sphere to invite as many butterflies as possible.
−
|[[Crops]] - Spring
+
|[[Crops
#Blue Jazz|Farming
]] -
[[
Spring
]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Garlic.png]]
+
|Garlic
+
|
+
|[[Crops#Garlic|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits