Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 10:03, 7 March 2016
22 bytes added
,
10:03, 7 March 2016
→Best
Line 499:
Line 499:
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
−
|Strawberry
−
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
−
|[[Crops#Strawberry|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|[[File:Diamond.png]]
|Diamond
|Diamond
|A rare and valuable gem.
|A rare and valuable gem.
−
|[[Minerals|
Mining
]]
+
|[[Minerals
#Gems
|
Mineral]] - [[The Mines
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 534:
Line 528:
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
|Valuable, but slow-growing. Despite its pale color, the florets are packed with nutrients.
|[[Crops#Cauliflower|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Crops#Cauliflower|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
+
|Strawberry
+
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
+
|[[Crops#Strawberry|Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits