Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 11:09, 7 March 2016
198 bytes added
,
11:09, 7 March 2016
→Stock
Line 57:
Line 57:
|Fertilizer
|Fertilizer
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|Improves soil quality a little, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|800g
+
|
400-
800g
|-
|-
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
|[[File:Battery Pack.png]]
Line 194:
Line 194:
|1000g
|1000g
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
[[File:Spinner.png|center]]
|Spinner
|Spinner
|The shape makes it spin around in the water. Slightly increases the bite-rate when fishing.
|The shape makes it spin around in the water. Slightly increases the bite-rate when fishing.
|750g
|750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ancient Seeds.png|center]]
+
|Ancient Seeds
+
|Could these still grow?
+
|600g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Catfish.png|center]]
+
|Catfish
+
|An uncommon fish found in streams.
+
|700g
|}
|}
[[Category:Forest Locations]]
[[Category:Forest Locations]]
SkydownS
9
edits