Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:11, 8 March 2016
64 bytes added
,
01:11, 8 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 181:
Line 181:
|-
|-
|1:00 PM
|1:00 PM
−
|In his room with Sebastian.
+
|In
his room playing music with Sebastian.
+
|-
+
|3:00 PM
+
|Standing in
his room with Sebastian.
|-
|-
|6:00 PM
|6:00 PM
Pacifica1113
229
edits