Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 05:10, 8 March 2016
113 bytes removed
,
05:10, 8 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 157:
Line 157:
|
|
−
'''Monday'''
+
'''Monday
and Tuesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 185:
Line 185:
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
|Goes back to his house.
|Goes back to his house.
−
|}
−
−
'''Tuesday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|3:00 PM
−
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the refrigerator
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits