Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 14:21, 8 March 2016
273 bytes added
,
14:21, 8 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
Added universal neutral
Line 237:
Line 237:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
+
{{quote|How nice. Thank you, dear}}
{{quote|How nice. Thank you, dear}}
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
+
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
+
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
−
|Duck Egg
+
|
[[
Duck Egg
]]
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
Mentaljen
145
edits