Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 03:48, 10 March 2016
77 bytes added
,
03:48, 10 March 2016
→Worst
Line 314:
Line 314:
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Poppy.png]]
+
|Poppy
+
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
+
|[[Farming]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Spice Berry.png]]
|[[File:Spice Berry.png]]
Confusepolarity
31
edits