Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 10:46, 10 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
10:46, 10 March 2016
→Couches
Line 216:
Line 216:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 4000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 4000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dark Couch.png|64px|center]]
+
|Dark Couch
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Wizard Couch.png|64px|center]]
|[[File:Wizard Couch.png|64px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits