Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 02:55, 16 November 2023
132 bytes removed
,
02:55, 16 November 2023
Undo revision 151498 by
Wyres
(
talk
) Salmonberry is included under "all fruit"
Line 245:
Line 245:
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
−
|[[Salmonberry]]
−
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,555
edits