Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 08:41, 11 March 2016
125 bytes added
,
08:41, 11 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 197:
Line 197:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Walnut Bench.png|32px|center]]
+
|Walnut Bench
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|-
|-
|[[File:Modern Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Modern Table.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits